TopSeed Players.

Lorenzo Sonego

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 21
Born on May 11, 1995 in Torino

Know more about Lorenzo | Follow Lorenzo on Instagram

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 32
Born on June 5, 1999 in Malaga, Spain

Know more about Alejandro | Follow Alejandro on Instagram and Twitter

Lesia Tsurenko

WTA Career-High Singles Ranking: 23
Born on May 30, 1989 in Volodymyrets, Ukraine

Know more about Lesia | Follow Lesia on Instagram and Twitter

Nikoloz Basilashvili

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 16
Born on February 23, 1992 in Tbilisi, Georgia

Know more about Nikoloz | Follow Nikoloz on Instagram

Jan-Lennard Struff

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 29
Born on April 4, 1990 in Warstein, Germany

Know more about Jan-Lennard | Follow Jan on Instagram and Twitter

Martina Trevisan

WTA Career-High Singles Ranking: 66
Born on November 3, 1993 in Florence, Italy

Know more about Martina | Follow Martina on Instagram and Twitter

Alexander Bublik

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 34
Born on June 17, 1997 in Gatchina, Russia

Know more about Alexander | Follow Alexander on Instagram

Borna Gojo

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 208
Born on February 23, 1998 in Split, Croatia

Know more about Borna | Follow Borna on Instagram

Former TopSeed players.

Simone Bolleli

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 36
ATP Career-High Doubles Ranking: 8
Born on August 10, 1985 in Bologna, Italy

Know more about Simone | Follow Simone on Instagram and Twitter

Viktor Troicki

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 12
Born on February 02, 1986 in Belgrade, Serbia
Viktor is now the Serbia Davis Cup Captain

Know more about Viktor | Follow Viktor on Instagram and Twitter

Marcel Granollers

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 19
ATP Career-High Doubles Ranking: 4
Born on April 12, 1986 in Barcelona, Spain

Know more about Marcel | Follow Marcel on Instagram

Alexandr Dolgopolov

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 13
Born on November 7, 1988 in Kiev, Ukraine
Nickname: “The DOG or Dolgo”

Know more about Alexandr | Follow Alexandr on Instagram and Twitter

Potito Starace

ATP Career-High Singles Ranking: 27
Born on July 14, 1981 in Benevento, Italy

Know more about Potito | Follow Potito on Instagram

Dummy Image
Cookie Consent with Real Cookie Banner